T1-Nexus 10G CWDM XFP 1xx0nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. 1xx0nm=1470 to 1610nm in 20 nm step

T1-Nexus 10G CWDM XFP 1xx0nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. 1xx0nm=1470 to 1610nm in 20 nm step

SKU: T1-XFP-10G-CWDM80-xx Category: Tags: , , , , , ,

T1-Nexus 10G CWDM XFP 1xx0nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. Tunable where 1xx0nm=1470 to 1610nm in 20 nm step

T1-Nexus 10G CWDM XFP 1xx0nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. 1xx0nm=1470 to 1610nm in 20 nm step

In stock