Products - T1-Nexus 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

SKU: T1-SFP-10G-BX10-2733 Category: Tags: , , , , , ,

T1-Nexus T1-SFP-10G-BX10-2733 is a 10GBASE-BX Bi-Directional transceiver module operating up to 10km over singlemode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1270nm on transmit channel and 1330nm on the receive channel via a LC Duplex connection.

View cart

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Module

In stock