T1-Nexus 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

SKU: T1-SFP-10G-BX20-3327 Category: Tags: , , , , , ,

T1-Nexus T1-SFP-10G-BX20-3327 is a 10GBASE-BX Bi-Directional transceiver module operating up to 20km over singlemode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1330nm on transmit channel and 1270nm on the receive channel via a LC Duplex connection.

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Module

In stock