T1-Nexus 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

SKU: T1-XFP-10G-ER Category: Tags: , , , , ,

T1-Nexus T1-XFP-10G-ZR is a 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver operating up to 40km over singlemode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm via LC duplex connection.

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

In stock