T1-Nexus 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

SKU: T1-SFP-10G-SR-31 Category: Tags: , , , , , ,

T1-Nexus T1-SFP-10G-SR-31 is a 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver operating up to 220m over multimode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm via LC duplex connection.

T1-Nexus 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver Module

In stock