T1-Nexus 10m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

T1-Nexus 10m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

SKU: T1-AOC4X10G-10M Category: Tags: , , , , ,

T1-Nexus T1-AOC4X10G-10M is a 10-meter 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable (AOC) assembly that operates over multimode fiber (MMF).

Clear

T1-Nexus 10m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable

In stock