Products - T1-Nexus 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

T1-Nexus 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

SKU: T1-SFP-1G-LX20 Category: Tags: , , , , , ,

T1-Nexus T1-SFP-1G-LX20 is a 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver operating up to 20km over singlemode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm via LC duplex connection.

View cart

T1-Nexus 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Module

In stock